[Rozmiar: 133065 bajtów]
M
i
e
j
s
c
e
zawodnik
suma


gdzie
nr.tur
18
09
03

GR
 1
18
09
05


 2
18
09
07

WS
 3
18
09
10

GR
 4
18
09
14

WS
 5
18
09
17

GR
 6
18
09
21

WS
 7
18
09
24

GR
 8
18
09
28

WS
 9
18
10
01

GR
10
18
10
03


11
18
10
05

WS
12
18
10
08

GR
13
18
10
12

WS
14
18
10
15

GR
15
18
10
17


16
18
10
19

WS
17
18
10
22

GR
18
18
10
26

WS
19
18
10
29

GR
20
1Wiesław Wiśniewski193184617121012168151516181412
2Sławomir Rutecki17510152231792114184201066
Tadeusz Birecki17510152231792114184201066
4Stanisław Miłaszewicz1551315171242182321174
5Andrzej Szkiel1261642315276269
6Tadeusz Wolniczak1241723152746626
7Adolf Bogusz1064121410122486106
8Zdzisław Dolata105415122421236
9Ryszard Jakubczak10481282018108128
10Tadeusz Marcinkowski10213412222126161617
11Lech Jaworski981841615151812
12Leszek Wójcik932762010219
13Jerzy Ryndak891317101248214
14Stefan Waga8513482241214102122
15Andrzej Zielony7827201021
Tomasz Konopka786923414616
17Halina Szajowska716617121614
18Zbigniew Ćwiertniak6521106226
Mirosław Miłaszewicz6521106226
20Franciszek Bułyszko61101641615
21Andrzej Kałużny59917610611
22Andrzej Drgas548121888
23Zbigniew Zalesiński4624446242
Janusz Starke4624446242
25Andrzej Góźdź44614168
26Jerzy Musielak422041422
27Tomasz Zarębski37941212
28Józef Sikora36688122
29Ryszard Beleć35217214
Zbigniew Józefiak3516415
31Emilia Szajowska3391212
32Zygmunt Radek3212614
33Arkadiusz Skonieczny31101011
Wiesław Lisowski31238
35Piotr Rewak3088122
36Edward Poniewiera266164
37Mieczysław Skowroński22228244
38Jarosław Hołowiak21669
Paweł Ofman212172
40Wojciech Stachowski20228224
41Henryk Choiński1616
42Tadeusz Lisiecki1414
43Zbigniew Wojdak99
44Iwona Leszczewska66